Watch The Coachella 2019 Festival Live (Ft. Pusha T, H.E.R., Ariana Grande, Wiz Khalifa, Juice WRLD, Kid Cudi, YG & More)

Video After The Jump

The 2019 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival has arrived and is being streamed live on YouTube. Check below for the artists performing, start times and channels.

WEBCAST CHANNEL 1 SCHEDULE*
*schedule is subject to changes

Friday, April 12th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Yellow Days
5:10 PM - JPEGMAFIA
5:55 PM - Kacey Musgraves
6:45 PM - Jaden Smith
7:40 PM - Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals
8:30 PM - BLACKPINK
9:35 PM - The 1975
10:30 PM - Janelle Monáe
11:25 PM - Childish Gambino
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

Saturday, April 13th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - A R I Z O N A
5:00 PM - Guava Island, A Childish Gambino Film
6:10 PM - Sabrina Claudio
7:05 PM - Bazzi
7:50 PM - J Balvin
8:45 PM - Weezer
9:50 PM - Billie Eilish
11:00 PM - Tame Impala
12:30 AM - Bassnectar
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

Sunday, April 14th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Emily King
5:05 PM - Pusha T
5:55 PM - Bad Bunny
6:50 PM - Blood Orange
7:45 PM - Zedd
8:35 PM - Khalid
9:35 PM - H.E.R.
10:35 PM - Ariana Grande
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

WEBCAST CHANNEL 2 SCHEDULE*
*schedule is subject to changes

Friday, April 12th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Hurray for the Riff Raff
4:55 PM - King Princess
5:40 PM - Mon Laferte
6:25 PM - Gorgon City
7:25 PM - Tierra Whack
8:10 PM - ROSALÍA
9:00 PM - RÜFÜS DU SOL
10:15 PM - Diplo
11:15 PM - Charlotte Gainsbourg
11:45 PM - DJ Snake
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

Saturday, April 13th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Wallows
5:00 PM - Guava Island, A Childish Gambino Film
6:00 PM - Mr Eazi
6:40 PM - Mac DeMarco
7:30 PM - SiR
7:55 PM - Virgil Abloh
8:25 PM - Maggie Rogers
9:15 PM - Christine and the Queens
10:15 PM - Juice WRLD
11:05 PM - Wiz Khalifa
11:55 PM - Kid Cudi
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

Sunday, April 14th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Mansionair
5:00 PM - Alice Merton
5:55 PM - Unknown Mortal Orchestra
6:50 PM - Dermot Kennedy
7:40 PM - Lizzo
8:25 PM - Gucci Gang
9:15 PM - Sofi Tukker
10:05 PM - CHVRCHES
10:55 PM - KAYTRANADA
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

WEBCAST CHANNEL 3 SCHEDULE*
*schedule is subject to changes

Friday, April 12th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Los Tucanes de Tijuana
4:50 PM - Jauz
5:45 PM - SG Lewis
6:30 PM - Calypso Rose
7:20 PM - dvsn
8:05 PM - Polo & Pan
8:55 PM - Ella Mai
9:35 PM - Khruangbin
10:30 PM - Nina Kraviz AV Show
11:30 PM - Nora En Pure
12:05 AM - Kayzo
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

Saturday, April 13th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Jambinai
4:35 PM - FKJ
5:00 PM - Guava Island, A Childish Gambino Film
6:00 PM - Steady Holiday
6:30 PM - The Interrupters
7:15 PM - CloZee
8:00 PM - Bob Moses
8:50 PM - Gryffin
9:30 PM - Four Tet
10:30 PM - Parcels
11:15 PM - Smino
12:00 AM - Little Simz
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

Sunday, April 14th *all times PDT

4:15 PM - Burna Boy
5:00 PM - Dennis Lloyd
5:45 PM - Rico Nasty
6:25 PM - Playboi Carti
7:15 PM - Clairo
8:00 PM - Gesaffelstein
9:00 PM - YG
9:50 PM - Dillon Francis
11:10 PM - NGHTMRE
---- WEBCAST REBROADCAST ----

Follow Me

Join Our Facebook Fan Page Follow Us On Twitter Follow Me On Youtube Like MY Facebook Page Connect With Me On Linkedin Connect With Me On Google+ Join My Website Follow Us On Instagram

Views: 14

Comment

You need to be a member of PaperChaserDotCom to add comments!

Join PaperChaserDotCom

Like My Official Facebook Page & Follow On Google+ & Instagram

My title

Instagram page contents

Follow Me On Twitter, Instagram, Facebook, YouTube

Follow Me

Join Our Facebook Fan Page Follow Us On Twitter Follow Me On Youtube Like MY Facebook Page Connect With Me On Linkedin
Connect With Me On Google+ Join My Website Follow Us On Instagram

Badge

Loading…

Events

About

© 2019   Created by ChasinDatPaper.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Facebook Login JavaScript Example