Watch Weekend 1 Of Coachella 2017 Ft. Kendrick Lamar, Lady Gaga, Lorde, Future, Gucci Mane, DJ Khaled, Schoolboy Q & More (Video Stream Inside)

Video After The Jump

The Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival's first of two weekends kicks off on Friday, April 14, 2017.

You can kick back and watch it right here as the event is being streamed live on YouTube.

Some of the featured acts are Kendrick Lamar, Lady Gaga, Radiohead, Travis Scott, Lorde, Schoolboy Q, DJ Khaled, Mac Miller, Future, Gucci Mane, Lil Uzi Vert, Kehlani, Tory Lanez, D.R.A.M., Bon Iver, DJ Snake, the XX and many more.

Check out the full list of acts and broadcast times below.

Friday, April 14th:
03:35 – Tennis (1)
03:35 – Preservation Hall Jazz Band (2)
03:35 – Klangstof (3)
04:10 – King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard (1)
04:15 – Joseph (3)
04:25 – SOHN (2)
05:00 – Bonobo (1)
05:00 – The Lemon Twigs (3)
05:10 – Sampha (2)
05:10 – Broods (2)
05:45 – Stormzy (3)
05:50 – Mac DeMarco (1)
06:00 – Francis and the Lights (2)
06:30 – Broods (3)
06:50 – Oh Wonder (2)
06:55 – Glass Animals (1)
07:20 – Big Gigantic (3)
07:40 – Banks (2)
07:45 – Father John Misty (1)
08:20 – Crystal Castles (3)
08:30 – Richie Hawtin (2)
08:45 – Phantogram (1)
09:10 – Mac Miller (3)
09:30 – Jagwar Ma (2)
09:35 – The xx (1)
10:00 – Steve Angello (3)
10:20 – DJ Shadow (2)
10:40 – Radiohead (1)
11:00 – Empire of the Sun (3)
11:20 – Travis Scott (2)
11:55 – Dillon Francis (3)
12:15 – Capital Cities (2)

Saturday, April 15th:
03:35 – Local Natives (1)
03:35 – Arkells (2)
03:35 – Blossoms (3)
03:55 – Kaleo (2)
04:20 – Shura (3)
04:30 – Chicano Batman (1)
04:45 – Car Seat Headrest (2)
05:00 – Banks & Steelz (3)
05:15 – The Head and the Heart (1)
05:40 – The Atomics (2)
05:45 – Autograf (3)
06:10 – Bastille (1)
06:25 – Roisin Murphy (2)
06:35 – Little Dragon (3)
07:15 – DREAMCAR (2)
07:20 – Two Door Cinema Club (1)
07:25 – Mura Masa (3)
08:05 – Moderat (2)
08:15 – Gryffin (3)
08:20 – Future (1)
09:05 – Warpaint (2)
09:10 – Tory Lanez (3)
09:15 – ScHoolboy Q (1)
09:55 – Tycho (2)
10:00 – Röyksopp (3)
10:15 – Bon Iver (1)
10:45 – DJ Snake (2)
10:55 – Martin Garrix (3)
11:25 – Lady Gaga (1)
12:00 – Gucci Mane (2)
12:05 – Classix (3)

Sunday, April 16th:
03:35 – Ezra Furman (1)
03:35 – Grace Mitchell (2)
04:15 – Anna Lunoe (3)
04:25 – Whitney (1)
04:25 – Preoccupations (2)
05:15 – Toots & The Maytals (1)
05:15 – Goldlink (2)
05:15 – NAO (3)
06:10 – Grouplove (1)
06:10 – Jack Garratt (2)
06:55 – Kaytranada (3)
07:00 – Kiiara (2)
07:20 – Future Islands (1)
07:55 – Tove Lo (2)
08:10 – DJ Khaled (3)
08:15 – Porter Robinson & Madeon (1)
08:40 – Hans Zimmer (2)
09:00 – Galantis (3)
09:20 – Lorde (1)
09:45 – Kehlani (2)
09:45 – Justice (3)
10:25 – Kendrick Lamar (1)
10:30 – New Order (2)
11:05 – Marshmello (3)

Follow Me

Join Our Facebook Fan Page Check Us Out On MySpace Follow Us On Twitter Follow Me On Youtube Like MY Facebook Page Connect With Me On Linkedin Connect With Me On Google+ Join My Website Follow Us On Twitter Follow Us On Instagram

Views: 22

Comment

You need to be a member of PaperChaserDotCom to add comments!

Join PaperChaserDotCom

Like My Official Facebook Page & Follow On Google+ & Instagram

My title

Instagram page contents

Follow Me On Twitter, Instagram, Facebook, YouTube

Follow Me

Join Our Facebook Fan Page Check Us Out On MySpace Follow Us On Twitter Follow Me On Youtube Like MY Facebook Page Connect With Me On Linkedin Connect With Me On Google+ Join My Website Follow Us On Twitter

Connect With Me On Linkedin Connect With Me On Google+ Join My Website Follow Us On Twitter

Follow Us On Instagram

Badge

Loading…

Events

About

© 2017   Created by ChasinDatPaper.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

Facebook Login JavaScript Example